Skip to content
Loading Flash Game...
Play
Max Damage 3

Max Damage 3

Puzzle
Bubble Elements EarthBubble Elements EarthWheely 3Wheely 3Bob the Robber 3Bob the Robber 3Tetris AttackTetris AttackRoly Poly Cannon 3Roly Poly Cannon 3Fireboy Watergirl 1: Forest TempleFireboy Watergirl 1Red Ball 3Red Ball 3Bumpy (DOS)Bumpy (DOS)Unfreeze Me 1Unfreeze Me 1Dynamite Blast 3Dynamite Blast 3Fragger: Bonus BlastFragger: Bonus BlastAmigo Pancho 2: New York PartyAmigo Pancho 2Bridge Tactics 1Bridge Tactics 1Element BlocksElement BlocksZoopZoopHeadless Zombie 2Headless Zombie 2Cover OrangeCover OrangeThe Incredible MachineThe Incredible MachineAll We Need Is BrainAll We Need Is BrainKaboomz 3Kaboomz 3Amigo Pancho 8: Death StarAmigo Pancho 8Max DamageMax DamageHelp Me FlyHelp Me FlyMoney Movers 1Money Movers 1Unfreeze Me 2Unfreeze Me 2Bubble Elements: IceBubble Elements: IceCover Orange 2Cover Orange 2Dynamite Blast 1Dynamite Blast 1Bob the Robber 1Bob the Robber 1Siege Hero Pirate PillageSiege Hero Pirate PillageBob the Robber 2Bob the Robber 2Where’s My WaterWhere’s My WaterUnfreeze Me 3Unfreeze Me 3Lemmings 1Lemmings 1Pour the FishPour the FishSuper TetrisSuper TetrisPuzzle Bobble 3Puzzle Bobble 3Pandemonium 1Pandemonium 1WheelyWheelyKaboomz 2Kaboomz 2Wheely 2Wheely 2Amigo Pancho 1Amigo Pancho 1Amigo Pancho 4: TravelAmigo Pancho 4: TravelWater ManiaWater ManiaSuper Puzzle Fighter II TurboSuper Puzzle Fighter II TurboVolfied (Sega Ver)Volfied (Sega Ver)Wheely 4 TravelWheely 4 TravelTruck Loader 2Truck Loader 2Bridge Tactics 2Bridge Tactics 2Wheely 8 AliensWheely 8 AliensRed Ball 4Red Ball 4CollapseCollapseRockford (Amiga)Rockford (Amiga)Lemmings 1Lemmings 1Truck loader 3Truck loader 3Cut the Rope 1 DeluxeCut the Rope 1 DeluxeBlock OutBlock OutWheely 6 FairytaleWheely 6 FairytaleAmigo Pancho 5 Arctic & PeruAmigo Pancho 5 Arctic & PeruMS Jewel 2MS Jewel 2

About Max Damage 3

Category
Puzzle

Max Damage 3 brings back the ultimate physics destruction challenge!
Load your cannon, aim precisely, and fire at costly gadgets and fragile structures to create massive chain reactions.
Each level gives you limited ammo — plan your shots, use angles smartly, and aim for maximum impact.
With improved visuals, realistic physics, and satisfying explosions, this final Flash chapter is pure destruction fun!

Max Damage 3 – questions & answers

How can I play Max Damage 3 online?
Max Damage 3 runs right in your web browser on MiniGames.Pro – free, with no download or installation. Press Play and the game starts on your computer, phone or tablet.
What are the controls of Max Damage 3?
On a computer you play with the keyboard – the keys are listed under the game window – or with a gamepad, which works as soon as you connect it. On phones and tablets an on-screen gamepad appears.
Can I save my progress in Max Damage 3?
Yes. Use the save button in the game menu (save state) – your progress is kept in this browser and you can continue from the same point next time.
Which games are similar to Max Damage 3?

Max Damage 3 – walkthrough & hints

More walkthroughs, guides and cheats for Max Damage 3 on GameFAQs

Players' tips

No tips yet – be the first to help other players.

Add a tip
Write a comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *